Banner
Componentes de la Banda Sinfónica PDF Imprimir E-mail

Componentes de la Banda Sinfónica de la UMB

 

    Flauta

Beatriz Buforn Soler

Sara Costa

Maria de Temple

Angela Devesa

Nerea Escudero Hernández

Juan Fernández de Bobadilla Fuster

Anabel García Campoy

Javier García Martínez

Tania González Campoy

Enya Iglesias Mateo

Jaime Miguel Llorca Pérez

Cristina Mahiques Fuster

Vicent Ortega Menaches

José Javier Ortega Rozalen

Elena Sempere Ballester

Irene Soler

        Oboe

Laura Criado Rodríguez

Gonzalo Devesa Valera

Miriam Galiano

Mireia Lloret Gijón

Daniel Ortiz

 

    Fagot

Mª Carmen López García

Oscar Ivars Pérez

 

    Requinto

Isabel Pérez Soler

 

      Clarintete

Alvaro Antón Pérez

Angel Luis Aparicio Delgado

Rubén Aparicio Delgado

Pepe Aracil

Nerea Cerezo

Eusebi Chiner Betcholl

Pepa Fanegas

Diana García Baixauli

María García Sivera

Alejandro Gascón López

Victoria Greeven

Alfonso Guillem Soler

Aurora Guillem Soler

David López Galvany

Andrea Llorca Macarro

Rosmar Llorca Pérez

María Mas Mengual

Raul Mahiques

Pere Miguel

Tania Miralles Sánchez

Emilio Montoya Alcaraz

Leticia Moreillo Vicente

Mª Carmen Pérez

Gaspar Pérez García

Alma Riera Jérez

Yaiza Riera Jérez

Estela Sánchez Escudero

Sandra Serra Candela

María torrado

 

          Clarinete Bajo


Agustín Cabellos Cano

Ramón Garrigos Javaloyes

Andrés Sánchez Gómez-Limón

 

    Saxo Alto

José Fuster Lloret

Vicenta Fuster

Nacho Gascón López

Laura Jiménez Sahuquillo

Beatriz Igualada Escribano

Laura Igualada Escribano

Lidia Juan Navarrete

Raquel Llorca Pérez

Victoriano Mangado Ezquerro

Angela Ortega Menaches

Teresa Pérez Esteban

Marta Sánchez Caba

Cristina Santana Carrillo

Antonio Usón García

Daniel Valiente Fernández

Claudia Vilches Serrano

Sergio Zarco Rodríguez

 

    Saxo Tenor

 

Ginés Alvarado Navarro

Benjamín Marpagán

Miguel Navarrete López

Jaime Jesús Pérez Esteban

Alejandro Vilches Serrano

 

 

 

                      Saxo Barítono

 

Francisco Mollá Marcet

Jaime Jesús Pérez Linares

 

     Saxo Bajo

 

José Morant Roca

 

        Violoncello

 

Diego Bayón Miguelez

Ainhoa García Orquín

Ximo García Sivera

Adrian López Agudo

 

 

 

          Trompa

Paula Camacho Vega

Jordi Chiner Betlloch

Miguel Devesa Valera

Rafael Gadea García

Eduardo Ramos Maris

Ana Llorca Pérez

Jose Carlos Vaquer Estalrich

 

        Trompeta

Jorge Buján

Joaquín García Fernández

José Fernando García Iborra

Cesar González Campoy

Pepe Iborra Zaragoza

Inmaculada Lloret Escoda

Franciso Vaquer Estalrich

 

    Fliscorno

 

Pedro Miguel Lozano Pérez

Agustí Pastor Francés

 

         Trombón

 

Cassiel Antón Domenech

Jose Luis Buforn Soler

Maria Cabrera Dengra

Antonio Cano Vaquer

Fco Javier García Fernández

Axel García Iborra

José Angel Isla Julia

Fco Javier López Lozano

Pepe Llorca Beltrán

Pedro Rodríguez Bou

Fernando José Rodríguez Ronda

Victor Teuler Pérez

Tomás Trigo Ferrer

Fco Javier Vaquer Sanjosé

 

       Bombardino

 

José Fernando García Fernández

 

      Tuba

 

Fco Eladio López Prieto

Alberto Morillo Martín

Vicente Pérez Orts

 

    Percusión

 

Guillem Chiner Betlloch

Alex Estalrich Ruiz

Abel González

Alfredo López Moltó

Luis Martínez Molines

Vicente Miralles Sánchez

Pere Pérez Soler

María Piqueres Martínez

 

Calendario de Eventos

Agosto 2014
L M X J V S D
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Septiembre 2014
L M X J V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Octubre 2014
L M X J V S D
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Banner